Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 18   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
IDCA/Presidents Rep - Under 13 IDCA
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS NRR
1 Hornsby 5 0 4 0 1 0 26 635 48 559 21 0.8945
2 Maitland 5 0 3 0 2 0 35 580 42 570 17 0.2725
3 Parramatta 5 0 2 1 2 0 34 524 22 485 15 -0.1819
4 NWS Hurricanes 5 0 0 1 4 0 39 405 22 530 7 -1.3911
Last re-calculated: Mar 23, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


Lismore & District Junior Cricket Association - Lismore Under 12 Carnival
Pool A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Parramatta District Cricket Association 4 0 4 0 0 0 13 560 31 394 24 3.3893
2 FNC Thunder 4 0 4 0 0 0 25 691 36 465 24 2.1399
3 Lake Macquarie 4 0 1 1 2 0 23 508 18 521 13 0.7631
4 North West Sydney 4 0 1 1 2 0 30 417 21 512 13 0.5701
5 Hawkesbury District Cricket Association 4 0 1 0 3 0 24 368 25 455 12 0.8425
6 Hunter Valley 4 0 0 0 4 0 34 444 18 641 8 0.3667
Pool B
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Manly Warringah 4 0 4 0 0 0 18 647 39 416 24 3.3698
2 Penrith C.A 4 0 3 0 1 0 26 562 37 442 20 1.8094
3 Illawarra 4 0 3 0 1 0 29 548 34 505 20 1.2722
4 North Coast 4 0 1 0 3 0 35 396 28 469 12 0.6755
5 FNC Sixers 4 0 1 0 3 0 28 440 14 583 12 0.3774
6 ADCA 4 0 0 0 4 0 32 323 16 501 8 0.3224
Pool C
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 South Eastern 4 0 4 0 0 0 21 489 26 331 24 1.8291
2 Central Coast 4 0 3 0 1 0 23 500 29 482 20 1.3080
3 Mid North Coast 4 0 2 0 2 0 16 437 36 457 16 2.1515
4 Inner West Harbour Juniors 4 0 2 0 2 0 30 449 19 371 16 0.7665
5 SEQ Stormers 4 0 0 0 4 0 33 397 17 573 8 0.3569
Pool D
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 North Shore 4 0 4 0 0 0 22 640 35 332 24 3.0668
2 Newcastle DCA 4 0 2 0 2 0 24 461 35 472 16 1.4243
3 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 4 0 2 0 2 0 25 459 24 444 16 0.9924
4 Tamworth C.A. 4 0 1 0 3 0 29 439 18 480 12 0.5677
5 FNC Renegades 4 0 0 0 4 0 36 334 20 663 8 0.2799
Last re-calculated: Feb 10, 2020 3:39AM (local time)


Canberra Southern Cross Club Kookaburra Cup - Girls
RANK TEAM P W L RF RA NRR Pts
1 Eastlake Spirit Demons 4 3 1 365 243 1.18 13
2 Hornsby Hurricanes 3 3 0 202 99 3.42 12
3 Manly Mermaids 5 0 5 267 492 -2.92 5
4 Manly Dolphins 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Last re-calculated: Nov 11, 2019 3:49AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - WS Gee Shield (Under 13)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 9 8 1 0 0 1762 1142 320.0 295.0 48 2.40
2
Manly Warringah 9 6 1 2 0 1169 1023 317.4 269.3 35 1.12
3
South Eastern 9 6 0 3 0 1232 1292 320.0 254.4 32 0.80
4
Inner West Harbour 9 6 0 3 0 1096 912 296.1 291.3 32 0.68
5
Sutherland 9 6 0 3 0 1310 1096 301.3 303.1 31 0.69
6
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 9 6 0 3 0 1356 1262 317.1 319.5 31 0.26
7
St George 9 1 0 8 0 794 1249 233.5 318.2 6 -2.85
8
Northern District 9 0 0 9 0 1055 1506 261.5 320.0 0 -2.45
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 9 6 1 2 0 1349 1078 308.3 298.4 39 1.02
2
Blacktown 9 5 0 4 0 1119 1230 320.0 269.1 30 0.31
3
Canterbury Wests 9 5 0 4 0 1207 1026 307.5 298.0 28 0.72
4
Penrith 9 5 0 4 0 1322 1356 313.3 318.1 27 -0.17
5
Bankstown 9 4 0 5 0 1191 1191 312.2 300.4 25 0.15
6
Camden 9 2 1 6 0 1392 1558 301.0 316.1 15 -0.77
7
Hawkesbury 9 2 0 7 0 1083 1213 269.4 318.3 12 -1.10
8
Fairfield-Liverpool 9 2 0 7 0 1239 1542 309.5 319.3 9 -1.10
Last re-calculated: Jan 8, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Harold Moore Shield (Under 14)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 9 8 1 0 1354 929 390.0 332.2 50 1.69
2
North Shore 9 8 1 0 1181 1180 390.0 324.0 43 0.62
3
Manly Warringah 9 5 4 0 1355 1155 380.5 387.4 28 0.46
4
South Eastern 9 5 4 0 1130 1102 368.3 344.5 28 0.29
5
Sutherland 9 4 5 0 1241 1099 373.4 390.0 25 0.24
6
Inner West Harbour 9 3 6 0 996 1237 361.1 359.4 15 -0.66
7
St George 9 2 7 0 1212 1454 356.5 390.0 9 -0.97
8
Northern District 9 0 9 0 1067 1337 295.0 390.0 0 -1.80
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Blacktown 9 7 2 0 1481 1218 367.2 387.0 40 0.51
2
Canterbury Wests 9 7 2 0 1376 1177 382.0 366.2 37 0.67
3
Parramatta 9 6 3 0 1302 1144 368.1 346.3 35 0.65 A
4
Hawkesbury 9 5 4 0 1185 1249 380.0 347.4 28 0.12
5
Camden 9 4 5 0 1110 1191 367.5 344.0 22 -0.01
6
Penrith 9 3 6 0 1234 1378 354.3 363.4 15 -0.49
7
Fairfield-Liverpool 9 3 6 0 1083 1277 355.2 379.3 15 -0.74
8
Bankstown 9 2 7 0 960 1140 350.5 388.5 10 -0.78
Last re-calculated: Jan 8, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - EG Weblin Shield (Under 15)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
St George 9 7 0 2 0 1596 1545 390.0 347.0 40 0.64
2
North Shore 9 7 0 2 0 1527 1228 334.3 340.3 38 0.81
3
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 9 6 0 2 1 1495 1418 381.1 293.0 37 1.38
4
South Eastern 9 5 0 3 1 1345 1196 332.0 322.0 26 0.57
5
Sutherland 9 5 0 3 1 1139 923 324.2 345.5 26 0.45
6
Inner West Harbour 9 3 0 5 1 1165 1213 337.4 302.0 17 0.27
7
Manly Warringah 9 3 0 6 0 1507 1931 377.4 380.2 15 -1.15
8
Northern District 9 0 0 9 0 1142 1294 247.5 390.0 0 -2.29
Thunder
RANK TEAM P W T L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 9 6 0 3 0 1366 1146 390.0 349.4 35 0.97
2
Blacktown 9 6 0 3 0 1343 1120 376.0 356.0 33 0.79
3
Canterbury Wests 9 6 0 3 0 1264 1205 373.0 389.0 33 0.02
4
Penrith 9 5 1 3 0 1271 1184 383.5 374.5 30 0.31
5
Camden 9 3 1 5 0 1036 1073 347.3 390.0 18 -0.43
6
Hawkesbury 9 3 0 6 0 1151 1217 335.3 390.0 18 -0.68
7
Bankstown 9 2 0 7 0 1065 1362 380.5 357.1 12 -0.59
8
Fairfield-Liverpool 9 2 0 7 0 1081 1438 390.0 374.3 12 -0.80
Last re-calculated: Jan 8, 2020 3:44AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Arch Cawsey Shield (Under 12)
Sixers Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
South Eastern 9 8 1 0 1279 975 311.0 278.3 44 1.46
2
North Shore 9 7 2 0 1316 997 317.0 302.2 41 1.21
3
Manly Warringah 9 7 2 0 928 896 312.2 258.0 38 0.73
4
St George 9 5 4 0 1015 1060 315.1 275.0 26 0.33
5
Inner West Harbour 9 5 4 0 1245 1123 290.2 310.0 24 0.15
6
Sutherland 9 4 5 0 1371 1291 295.5 317.0 21 -0.04
7
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 9 3 6 0 1147 1210 291.2 315.2 15 -0.52
8
Northern District 9 0 9 0 935 1558 281.5 320.0 0 -2.61
Thunder Pool
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Penrith 9 8 1 0 1382 910 309.2 296.0 45 1.73
2
Parramatta 9 7 2 0 1195 1095 319.2 240.3 43 1.54
3
Blacktown 9 6 3 0 1271 1065 295.5 292.3 36 0.75
4
Fairfield-Liverpool 9 5 4 0 1364 1166 285.3 311.1 28 0.30
5
Hawkesbury 9 3 6 0 1119 1048 294.1 316.4 19 -0.03
6
Camden 9 3 6 0 1319 1286 294.2 320.0 19 -0.25
7
Bankstown 9 1 8 0 967 1547 292.3 311.0 6 -2.18
8
Canterbury Wests 9 0 9 0 821 1447 278.1 320.0 0 -2.64
Last re-calculated: Jan 8, 2020 3:45AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Margaret Peden Shield (Under 15)
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
Parramatta 6 6 0 0 1198 639 215.1 226.5 40 2.31 A
2
Sutherland/St. George 6 5 1 0 955 503 238.2 173.3 38 3.39 A
3
North Shore 7 6 1 0 733 532 273.0 155.4 34 2.76
4
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 6 5 1 0 1261 608 229.1 195.0 33 3.81 A
5
Manly Warringah 6 5 1 0 735 695 221.1 159.3 32 1.47 A
6
Bankstown 7 4 2 1 1035 1016 253.3 187.0 24 1.53
7
Newcastle 7 3 4 0 1242 962 247.5 271.1 20 0.70
8
Cricket ACT 7 4 2 1 820 960 240.4 238.5 20 -0.56
9
Camden 6 2 4 0 716 1439 270.0 240.1 16 -2.35
10
Greater Illawarra 6 0 6 0 741 980 216.4 240.0 7 -1.44 A
11
Penrith 7 1 6 0 787 1032 217.4 290.0 7 -2.03
12
Blacktown 6 0 6 0 346 437 69.3 270.0 3 -5.01
13
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 0 7 0 370 1136 188.4 233.4 0 -4.44
Last re-calculated: Jan 1, 2020 3:48AM (local time)


NSW Youth Championships - Mollie Dive Shield (Under 13)
Mollie Dive
RANK TEAM P W L D RUNSFOR RUNSAGST OVERSBOWLED OVERSFACED Pts NRR
1
North Shore 7 6 1 0 1329 741 240.0 205.0 33 3.40
2
Manly Warringah 7 5 2 0 815 747 230.2 200.4 28 0.82
3
Sutherland/St. George 7 5 2 0 1030 693 191.4 208.5 26 1.32
4
Parramatta District Cricket Association 7 4 3 0 892 804 217.1 206.5 26 0.61
5
Bankstown 7 4 3 0 1032 1001 231.3 191.2 23 1.07
6
Canterbury & Western Suburbs 7 4 3 0 1138 1008 238.0 240.0 23 0.51
7
Cricket ACT 7 4 2 1 1124 650 176.5 219.2 20 1.45
8
Newcastle 7 3 4 0 949 997 226.0 204.1 16 0.24
9
Penrith 7 2 4 1 919 954 223.2 177.4 14 0.90
10
North Shore 2 7 2 5 0 607 1080 197.3 240.0 12 -2.94
11
Hornsby Ku-ring-gai & Hills 7 1 6 0 552 783 187.0 225.1 3 -1.74
12
Blacktown 7 1 6 0 401 1330 192.0 232.2 3 -5.20
Last re-calculated: Jan 1, 2020 3:46AM (local time)


Canberra Southern Cross Club Kookaburra Cup - Under 12 Cup
RANK TEAM P W L RF RA NRR Pts
1 Parramatta Blue 6 5 1 586 475 1.69 21
2 Manly Thunderbolts 6 4 2 534 411 2.03 18
3 North Shore DCA U12s 6 4 2 473 474 0.37 18
4 St George Royals 6 4 2 501 499 -0.19 18
5 Hawks 6 3 3 422 398 -0.23 15
6 The Bears 6 2 4 535 572 -0.09 12
7 Hornsby Ku-ring-gai 6 2 4 511 599 -1.30 12
8 All Stars 6 0 6 436 570 -2.21 6
Last re-calculated: Nov 11, 2019 3:51AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.